Statystyki
- Odwiedziny: 2022319
- Do końca roku: 277 dni
- Do wakacji: 84 dni
Piątek, 2024-03-29
Imieniny: Marka, Wiktoryny
KONSULTACJE 2022/2023 |
||
Nazwisko i imię |
Kiedy |
Gdzie |
Bobińska Bożena |
Poniedziałek 13.45-14.45 |
p. naucz. |
Borowska Dorota |
11.50 - 12.35 |
|
Chodzińska Ewa s.Gabriela |
Poniedziałek 9.45-10.45 |
s. 5 |
Cichecka Magdalena |
Poniedziałek 12.35-13.00 Wtorek 14.35-15.00 |
s.41 s. 42 |
Danielewicz Aleksandra |
Wtorek 7.30-8.00 Czwartek 7.30-8.00 |
s.25 s.25 |
Danko Ewa |
|
|
Dębek Anna |
Środa 13.35-14.35 |
p. nauczycielski G |
Dzięgielowska Patrycja |
|
|
Dzierżak Julia |
Czwartek 13.50-14.50 |
s.33 |
Filipowicz Michał |
Poniedziałek10.45-11.45 |
p. nauczycielski G |
Froń Małgorzata |
|
|
Grabowska Hanna |
|
|
Havrylyuk Ivanna |
Środa 11.30-12.00 Środa 12.30-13.30 |
|
Janiszewska Agnieszka |
Poniedziałek14.45-15.15 Wtorek 7.30-8.00 |
s.24 s.24 |
Jarosińska Ewa |
|
|
Jurkiewicz Dorota |
|
|
Kociołek Karolina |
Wtorek 10.50-11.50 |
s.31 |
Kopański Grzegorz |
Czwartek 13.00-13.30 |
biblioteka |
Kos Aleksandra |
Wtorek 11.50-12.35 |
s. 40 |
Kośla Justyna |
Wtorek 7.45-8.45 |
s.33 |
Krawczyk Urszula |
Środa 12.00-12.30 |
|
Krzemińska-Gruba Małgorzata |
|
|
Leciak Barbara |
Wtorek 15.30-16.30 |
s.32 |
Lewtakowska Monika |
Poniedziałek 8.00-9.00 |
s. 18 |
Lipińska Małgorzata, s. Miriam |
|
|
Łysiak Ewa |
|
|
Madej Anna |
Środa 10.40-11.40 |
|
Mazur Jolanta |
Czwartek 12:55-13:55 |
s. 43 |
Michalska Paulina |
Poniedziałek 7.30-8.00 Środa 7.30-8.00 |
s.9s |
Mitek Krzysztofa |
Poniedziałek 12.45-13.45 |
s. 44 |
Myszkorowska Anetta |
|
|
Olszewska-Rybka Beata |
Poniedziałek 13.50-14.35 |
s.30 |
Osiak Renata |
Wtorek 14.30-15.00 Czwartek 14.30-15.00 |
s.15s |
Papiernik Jolanta |
|
|
Pawlak Iwona |
Środa 11.40-12.40 |
s.39 |
Pawłowicz Katarzyna |
Poniedziałek 13.40-14.10 |
s. 44 |
Porowska Teresa |
|
|
Pyrzanowska Paulina |
Wtorek 7.30-8.00 Czwartek 7.30-8.00 |
s. 5 s. 5 |
Radzikowska Renata |
|
|
Romaniuk Joanna |
Czwartek 13.40-14.40 |
s. 32 |
Rosłaniec Monika |
Piątek 9.40-10.40 |
s. w S |
Sadowska Ewelina |
Środa 7.30-8.00 Czwartek 7.30-8.00 |
p. nauczycielski S |
Samul Sylwia |
|
|
Skoczek Kukla Monika |
|
|
Slobodeniuk Nadia |
Piątek 12.55-13.55 |
s. 18 |
Sobota Danuta |
Czwartek 7.45 - 8.45 |
|
Stachowska Klaudia |
|
|
Stankiewicz Zuzanna |
Środa 14.00-15.00 |
|
Stawińska Monika |
|
|
Stosio Aleksandra |
Poniedziałek 9.20-9.45 |
p. nauczycielski |
Szuba-Wujcik Monika |
Wtorek 15.30-16.30 |
s.39 |
Szwajkowski Tomasz |
Czwartek 9.50-10.35 |
p. naucz. |
Szwed Aneta |
Poniedziałek 10.45-11.45 |
|
Szymaniak Anna |
|
|
Szymczak Aneta |
Piątek 11.45-12.45 |
p. nauczycielski |
Świtek-Bielecka Magdalena |
|
|
Wereszczyńska Ilona |
Wtorek 11.40-12.25 |
s. 2s |
Zawada Barbara |
|
|
Zdunek Agnieszka |
Czwartek 10.25-11.25 |
s.38 |